Todos
11 Esperanças
1º Dezembro
A Cocteleira C.F.
A-Llubi
A. Guadaira
Abadiño KE
Abambres
Abanto Club
Abaran
Abarán
AC El Bercial Cadete
Ac. Fundão
Ac. Viseu
Académica
Académica-SF
Académica B
Acdm Horche
ACDR Lamelas
Acero
Acero B
Acero Club
ACR EF Águilas
Ad Alcorcón Cadete
AD Alhóndiga
AD Betis Florida
AD Campos
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
AD Colmenar Viejo B
AD Colmenar Viejo Cadete
AD Covadonga
AD Esperanza
AD Estação
AD Grijó
AD Huracán
Ad Illescas
AD Ladeira Grande
Ad Llerenense
AD Magallon
AD Nervión
AD Ninense
AD Nogueirense
AD Nuevo Versalles-Loranca
AD Oliveirense
AD Parla BAD
Ad Penya Arrabal
AD Porto Cruz
AD Rincon de Seca
AD San Jorge
AD San José
Ad San Juan
AD San Juan B
Ad San Juan B
AD Sanjoanense
AD Santa Quiteria
Ad Seseña Senior
AD Soho CF
Ad Stadium Casablanca B
AD Stadium Venecia
AD Tanqueta
Ad Taraguilla
AD Tardienta
Ad Unión Adarve B Senior
AD Unión Adarve Cadete
AD Villaviciosa De Odón
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
Adc Abetxuko
ADC Brunete
ADC Correlhã
ADC Proença-a-Nova
ADC Sagrado Corazon
ADC Valle del oro
Adepo Palomeras A
Adepo Palomeras B
ADFB Bajo Aragón Caspe
ADFB Bajo Aragón Caspe
ADM Lorquí
Adpi Rivas
Adpi Rivas
Adpi Rivas A
AE Africanos Bragança
Ae Prat
Aec Manlleu
Agoncillo
Agrupación Estudiantil
Águeda
Águia CD
Águia FC Vimioso
Aguiar da Beira
Águias da Graça
Águias do Moradal
Águilas
Aguilas de Moratalaz A
Aguilas Moratalaz A
Aguilas Moratalaz A
Alaior
Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna A
Alameda de Osuna A
Alaró
Alavés
Alavés B
Alba
Albacete
Albacete B
Albacete Balompié
Albacete Balompié B
Albatera
Alberite
Alboraya
Alboraya Ud
Alburquerque
Alcains
Alcalá
Alcalá A
Alcala B
Alcala B
Alcalá C
Alcanenense
Alcañiz
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
Alcobendas A
Alcobendas B Cadete
Alcobendas Cf Cadete
Alcobendas Sp.
Alcobendas Sport
Alcobendas-Levitt A
Alcobendas-Levitt B
Alcobendas-Levitt B
Alcobendas-Levitt C
Alcobendas-Levitt C
Alcobendas-Levitt D
Alcochetense
Alcorcón
Alcorcón
Alcorcon A
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón B
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon C
Alcorcon C
Alcoyano
Alcudia
Aldeano
Aldenovense
Alfandeguense
Alfaro
Algaida
Algeciras
Alhaurin Torre
Aliados Lordelo
Aliança de Gandra
Aljustrelense
Allerru KE
Almada
Almagro CF
Almagro CF
Almancilense
Almansa
Almazán
Almazora
Almazora B
Almenara
Almería
Almería
Almería B
Almodôvar
Almoradí
Almudévar
Aloña Mendi
Alondras
Alondras
Alpedrete
Alpedrete A
Alqueidão Serra
Alqueires B
Alquerias
Alqueríes Cf
Altorricón
Altura
Aluche A
Aluche A
Aluche A
Aluche B
Alverca
Alzira
Amaikak Bat
Amanecer
Amarante
Amaya
Amiense
Amio CF
Amistad
Amistad UD
Amora
Amorebieta
Amurrio
Anadia
Anaitasuna FT
Anaitasuna FT B
Ançã
Ancora Aranjuez
Andes
Andés Cf
Andorra
Andorra Aranjuez A
Andratx
Angrense
Anguiano
Ansião
Antela FC
Antequera
Antequera CF
Antiguoko Ke
Antiguoko Ke B
Antzuola KE
Aoiz
Apurtuarte
Arandina
Arandina CF
Arandina CF B
Aranguren CF
Aravaca
Aravaca A
Aravaca A
Aravaca B
Aravaca B
Aravaca CF Cadete
ARC Oleiros
ARC Paçô
Arcos
Ardoi
Arenas Club
Arenas Frajanas
Arenas Getxo
Arenteiro
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta B
Arganda
Arganda A
Arganil
Argozelo
Arguero CF
Ariznabarra
Armacenenses
Arnedo
Arões SC
Arosa
Arosa Sc
Arouca
Arratia CD
Arrentela
Arroyo
Arroyo Cp B
Arroyo Pisuerga
Arroyomolinos
Arta
Artajonés
Arteixo
Arucas CF
Ascó FC
Astigarrako Mundarro
Astorga
Astur
Astur Cf
Astur Vegadense
Asturias de Blimea
At. Albericia
At. Baleares
At. Cacém
At. Calatayud
At. Ceuta
At. Cucujães
At. Granadilla
At. Ibañes
At. Lugones
At. Malagueño
At. Malveira
At. Monzon
At. Paso
At. Perines B
At. Pinto
At. Povoense
At. Reguengos
At. Riachense
At. Saguntino
At. San José
At. Santa Eugenia
At. Tojal
At. Vianes
Atalaia do Campo
Atarfe
Atei
Athletic
Athletic Club
Athletic Club B
Athletic Club Femenino
Atl Gilet
Atl Pulpileño
Atl. Arcos
Atl. Barbantes
Atl. Museros
Atl. Ouriense
Atl. Perines
Atlètic Alginet
Atlètic De Ciutadella
Atletic Prat A
Atlético
Atlético Albalate
Atlético Angústias
Atlético B
Atlético C
Atlético Camocha
Atlético Casarrubuelos
Atletico Casarrubuelos B
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
Atlético CP
Atlético De Madrid
Atlético de Madrid Feminas C
Atletico de Madrid A
Atlético de Madrid B
Atletico de Madrid B
Atlético de Madrid B
Atletico de Madrid C
Atlético de Madrid C
Atlético de Madrid D
Atletico de Madrid D
Atletico de Madrid E
Atlético de Madrid Femenino
Atlético de Monzón FB
Atletico de Pinto
Atletico de Pinto A
Atlético de Pinto A
Atlético de Pinto B
Atlético De Pinto B
Atletico de Pinto B
Atlético Deva
Atlético dos Castros
Atletico Escairón
Atlético Escalerillas
Atletico Escalerillas
Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético España De Cueto
Atletico Jaen
Atlético Leones Castilla Senior
Atletico Los Olivos
Atlético Madrileño
Atletico Madrileño A
Atlético Madrileño B
Atletico Madrileño B
Atletico Madrileño B Cadete
Atlético Madrileño C
Atlético Madrileño Cf Cadet
Atlético Pinto C
Atlético Rafal
Atlético San José Prom
Atlético San Juan
Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Tacoronte
Atletico Tomelloso
Atletico Torrejon de Ardoz
Atlético Torrejón de Ardoz A
Atlético Valdeiglesias
Atletico Valdeiglesias
Atletico Valdeiglesias A
Atlético Velilla Cf
Atletico Villalba
Atletico Villalba A
Atletico VIllarino
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrerá V.
Autol
Autol
Avanca
Avance
Avance A
Avance A
Avance B
Avance Ezcabarte
Aviación
Avila
Ayrón Club
Azkoyen
Azuaga
Azuqueca
B. Linense
Badajoz
Badalona
Bairro da Argentina
Bala Azul
Balmaseda
Balón De Cádiz Cf
Balonmano Villaverde A
Balsamaiso
Balsas Picarral UD
Balsicas Atlético
Bañuelos
Barajas
Barakaldo
Barakaldo Cf
Barbadás
Barbadas B
Barbastro
Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona A
Barcelona B
Barcelona B
Barcelona Femenino
Barcia C.F.
Barco
Barreda
Barreirense
Barrio Pilar
Barrio Pilar A
Barrio Pilar A
Barrio Pilar A
Barrio Pilar B
Basconia
Baskonia B
Baztán
Beasain
Beasain B
Becerril
Begoña SD
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar Almada
Béjar Industrial
Belchite 97
Belenenses
Belmonte
Bembibre
Benavente
Beneditense
Benferri Cf
Benfica
Benfica C.Branco
Benfica B
Beniaján Cf
Benicarló
Benicassim
Benidorm
Beniganim
Berceo
Beredi FS
Bergantiños
Bergantiños Cf
Bergara Ke
Berio
Bermeo
Berrón
Bertamirans
Bertamirans B
Betanzos CF
Beti Gazte Kjke
Beti Kozkor KE
Beti Onak
Betis
Betis
Betis B
Betis CF
Betis San Isidro
Betxi
Bezana
Biensa
Bilbao Ath.
Binéfar
Binissalem
Blava La Roca A
Boadilla A
Boadilla A
Boadilla B
Boal CF
Boavista
Boimorto CF
Boiro
Bonaire A
Borbense
Bordeta de Lleida A
Bosco De Arévalo
Bóveda
Bragança
Bragança B
Brito SC
Brunete
Brunete A
Buelna
Buñol
Buñuel
Burgos
Burgos B
Burgos Promesas
Burjassot
Burladés
Burriana
Bustelo
C. Areas
C. Durango
C.B. Ramón y Cajal
C.D Urda
C.D. Alipendi
C.D. Bargas
C.D. Betis de Hadú
C.D. Caudetano
C.D. Dinamo Ceutí
C.D. Ilumberri
C.D. Independiente de Aravaca
C.D. Palestra
C.D. Palestra
C.D. Puerto Disa
C.D. Sarsfield
C.D. Valsa
C.D.B. Atletico Tomelloso
C.D.B.F. Cervantes
C.F San Pedro
C.F. Almodovar
Ca Cabezo De Torres
Cabeça Gorda
Cabecense
Caç. Taipas
Cacereño
Cacereño B
Cádiz
Cádiz
Cádiz B
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calasancio
Calasanz
Calasanz Pozuelo
Calasanz Pozuelo A
Calasanz Pozuelo A
Calasparra
Calatayud
Calatayud Efb
Caldas
Caldas CF
Callosa Deportiva Cf
Calvão
Camacha
Câmara de Lobos
Camarma
Cambados
Campanario
Campo Real
Campos
Canals
Candal
Candás CF
Canedo
Canillas A
Canillas A
Canillas A
Canillas B
Cantera
Cantera A
Cantolagua
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Capelense
Carabanchel A
Carapinheirense
Carbajosa De La Sagrada
Cardassar
Carranque
Carranza
Carranza A
Carregado
Carregal do Sal
Carregosense
Cartagena
Cartagena
Cartagena B
Cartagena Fc
Carvoeiro United
Casa Pia
Casablanca St. AD
Casalarreina
Casarrubuelos A
Casarrubuelos B
Caselas
Casetas
Casino Real
Caspe
Castelense
Castelldefels
Castellnovo
Castellón
Castellon B
Castilla
Castrense
Castro
Castro Daire
Castro Fc
Castuera
Catarroja CF
Caudal
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo B
Cayón
Cc La Fresneda
CCD Chain
CCD Santa Eulália
Cce Sant Lluís
Cd 26 De Febrero
CD Actur Pablo Iglesias
CD Águilas FC
CD Aibarés
CD Alcoyano
Cd Alcoyano B
CD Alfaro
CD Algar
CD Allariz
Cd Aluvión
Cd Amigó
CD Amistad Sniace
CD Anaitasuna
Cd Arces
Cd Ardoi
Cd Arenal
CD Areosa
Cd Arguijón
Cd Arnedo
CD Atlético Baleares
Cd Aurrera Vitoria
CD Avance
CD Azuqueca
CD Bayo
Cd Belenense
CD Beluso
CD Berceo
CD Betis
CD Binissalem B
Cd Brea
CD Bullense
CD Bullense
CD Buñuel
CD Burgos Cf
CD Burgos UD
CD Burriana
Cd Buzanada
Cd Calahorra
CD Calahorra
CD Calanda
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz Santander
CD Calazanz
Cd Canillas
CD Canillas B
CD Cantolagua
CD Cariñena
CD Castejón
CD Castellón
CD Castro
Cd Cayón
Cd Cayón B
CD Celeirós
CD Celoricense
Cd Cervantes
CD Chella
Cd Cheste
Cd Ciconia Negra
Cd Cide
CD Ciudad
CD Ciudad Real
CD Colindres
CD Colonia Moscardó
Cd Colunga
Cd Contestano
Cd Coslada Senior
Cd Covadonga
CD Cox
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Denia
CD Diocesano
Cd Diocesano
Cd Diocesano B
Cd Don Benito
CD Dorneda
CD Ebro
Cd Ebro
CD Ejido
CD Ejido 2012
CD El Palo
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgorriaga
Cd Elorrio
CD España
Cd Estradense
Cd Ferriolense
CD Fortuna
CD Fuenca-Sur
Cd Fútbol Peña
Cd Fútbol Tres Cantos
CD Galea
CD Génova
Cd Getxo
Cd Getxo
CD Gévora
CD Gimnastico Melilla
Cd Giner Torrero
Cd Giner Torrero
CD Goleta
CD Gouveia
CD Griñón
Cd Guadalajara
Cd Guarnizo
CD Huarte
Cd Izarra
CD Juventud Marítima
Cd La Avanzada
Cd La Braña
CD La Cañada
CD La Rosa
CD Lagun Onak
Cd Lagun Onak B
Cd Laguna
Cd Lalín
Cd Lantarón
CD Latina
Cd Leganés B
Cd Leganés Cadete
Cd Leonesa
Cd Lerinés
CD Liendo
CD Limpias
Cd Llanes
CD Llosa
Cd Loiu
Cd Los Yébenes Senior
Cd Lugo Fuenlabrada
CD Mariño
Cd Mediterráneo
Cd Menorca
CD Menorca
CD Mequinenza
CD Metelinense
Cd Migjorn
Cd Miguelturreño Senior
CD Miraflor
CD Moaña
Cd Mojados
Cd Montañas Del Pas
CD Monte
CD Montijo-San Antolín
Cd Morata
CD Móstoles
CD Mota Del Cuervo
Cd Muros Balompié
Cd Navega
Cd Numancia B
Cd Oberena
CD Ofra
Cd Oliver
Cd Oliver
Cd Ondalán
Cd Onzonilla
CD Padura
Cd Pamplona
CD Parquesol
Cd Peñas Oscenses
Cd Piedrabuena Senior
Cd Pradejón
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI
Cd Puertollano
CD Quintanar
CD Quirinal
CD Raíces
CD Ramales
Cd Raudense
CD Rayo Carbayín
Cd Recuerdo
CD Roces
CD Rua
CD San Ciprian
CD San Félix
Cd San Fernando Cadete
CD San Francisco
CD San Gabriel
CD San Gregorio Arrabal
CD San Jose Soria
Cd San Lorenzo
CD San Marcelino
Cd San Prudencio
CD San Roque EFF
Cd San Serván
CD Santa Fe
CD Santo António
CD Serverense
CD Sobradillo
Cd Solana
Cd Sotillo
Cd Tahíche
Cd Talarrubias
CD Tauste
CD Tedeón
Cd Tenerife
Cd Tiro De Pichón
Cd Toledo
Cd Torrijos
Cd Touring
CD Transportes Alcaine Femenino
Cd Tudela 1999
Cd Tudelano
Cd Turón
CD Union
CD Utrillas
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdefierro
Cd Valladares
Cd Valle Guerra
CD Vallobin
Cd Vázquez Cultural
CD Velle
Cd Villaconejos
Cd Villegas
Cd Vitoria
CD Zirauki
CDAV San Nicasio Femenino
CDC Comercial
Cde Del Pisueña
CDE Lugo Fuenlabrada Cadete
CDEEF Patrocinio
Cdeef Zona 5
CDEF Logroño
Cdef Mareo
Cdf San Martín
Cdfc La Calzada
Cdj Círculo Católico
Ce Campanet
CE Constància
Ce Escolar
Ce Europa
CE Ferreries
Ce L hospitalet
CE Vila Olimpica
Ce Xilvar
Cebrereña
Cedeira SD
Cedrense
Cella
Celta
Celta
Celta B
Celtic Castilla
Celtic Castilla A
Celtic Castilla B
Celtic de Puerto
Céltiga CF
Cenicero
Cerceda
Cerdanyola
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Femenino
Cerveira
Cesarense
Cf Acodetti
Cf Acodetti
Cf Albuixech
CF Arucas
CF Atlético Burriana-Salesi
CF Badalona
Cf Beriain
CF Blanca Subur
CF Borriol
Cf Briviesca
CF Caniçal
Cf Chiva
CF Cortegada
Cf Damm
Cf Damm B
Cf Dumbría
Cf E-1 Valencia
CF Epila
CF Fuenlabrada Cadete
Cf Gandarío Sanse Senior
CF Gandia
Cf Gavà
Cf Gimnástico
CF Juventud Laguna
CF La Orden
Cf Mollet
CF Monterrey
Cf Norteño
Cf Pollença
Cf Pozuelo
Cf Pozuelo De Alarcón B Senior
Cf Rayo Majadahonda Cadete
Cf San Jorge
CF Santo Domingo Juventud
CF Silleda
CF Trujillo
Cf Vimenor
CF Zaragama
Cg Goyu-ryu
Chamartin Vergara A
Chamartin Vergara A
Chamartin Vergara B
Chantada
Charco del Pino
Charneca Caparica
Chaves
Chinato
Choco
Choco
Ci De La Amistad
Ciempozuelos
Ciempozuelos
Ciempozuelos CF
Cieza
Cieza
Cinfães
Cirbonero
Ciudad Alfaro
Ciudad de Cuenca CF
Ciudad de Getafe A
Ciudad de Getafe A
Ciudad de Getafe A
Ciudad de Mostoles A
Ciudad de Pinto-Quintana
Ciudad de Plasencia
Ciudad Jardín Ef
Ciudad Los Angeles
Ciudad Real
Ciudad Rodrigo
Club Alcázar
Club Atlético Bembibre
Club Atlético De Ceuta
Club Atlético De Madrid Cad
Club Atlético Osasuna B
Club Atlético Riveira
Club Atlético River Ebro
Club Atlético Vianés B
Club Bansander
Club Deportivo Calasanz
Club do Mar de Caion
Club Haro Deportivo
Club Hispano
Club La Vall
Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Peña Barcelonista
Club Siero
CMD San Juan
CMD San Juan
Cobeña
Coleg. Juan Carlos I
Colegio Brains
Colegio de la Inmaculada
Colegio El Prado
Colegio El Prado
Colindres
Collado Villalba A
Collerense
Colloto
Colmenar Oreja
Colmenar Viejo
Colmenar Viejo A
Colmenar Viejo B
Colmenarejo
Colonia Moscardo A
Colonia Moscardo A
Comércio e Indústria
Comillas
Comillas CF
Complutense Alcala
Complutense Alcalá A
Complutense Alcala A
Complutense Alcala B
Complutense Nadador Cadete
Compostela
Concepción A
Condado De Treviño
Condal
Condeixa
Conil
Conquense
Consell
Constancia
Cordeiro CF
Córdoba
Córdoba B
Córdoba Cf
Corellano
Coria Cf
Coria R.
Coria R.
Corme CF
Cornellá
Cornella A
Cortes
Coruchense
Coruxo
Coruxo FC
Coslada
Coslada A
Coslada A
Coslada B
Coslada B
Cotillo
Coutada
Cova da Piedade
Covadonga
Covibar
Covibar A
Covibar A
CP Alertanavia
Cp Almendralejo
Cp Cheles
Cp Don Bosco
CP Doze Ribeiras
CP Flecha Negra
Cp Flecha Negra
Cp Oliva
CP Porto Judeu
CP Rena
CP Vila São Sebastião
Crevillente
Cristo
Cristo De La Vega Cf
Cruceiro Do Hío
Cruzado Canicense
CSD Arzua
CU Collado Villalba
Cuarte Ind.
Cudillero
Culatrense
Cullera
Cultural L.
Cultural Maniños
Daimiel
Damm A
Danok Bat Cf
Danok Bat Cf B
DAV Santa Ana
DAV Santa Ana
Deca
Dep. Minera
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportivo
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo B
Deportivo Pacense
Deportivo Santa Ana A
Deportivo Yuncos
Derio
Desp. Aves
Desp. Lagares
Desp. Ronfe
Desportiva do Soito
Deusto
Deusto Donostia FT
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C
Diter Zafra
Domaio FC
Don Benito
Don Bosco
Doramas
Dos Hermanas CF
Dosa
Dosa A
Dosa A
Dosa A
Dubra
Dunboa Eguzki
Durango
E. As Pontes
Ebro
Ebro CD
Écija
ED Churra
Ed Moratalaz
Ed Moratalaz Cadete
Ed Val Miñor
EDM Jumilla
EDM San Blas
EF Alhama
EF Arganda
EF Atlético Casarrubuelos C
EF Concepcion
Ef Emérita Augusta
EF Girones-Sabat
Ef Madrid Oeste Cadete
EF Peña el Valle
Ef Puebla De La Calzada
Ef Siete Picos
EF Torre Pacheco
EF Zona 5
EFAV La Chimenea Cadete
EFB Ciudad Talavera
EFB La Roda
EFMO Boadilla
EI San Martín
Eibar
Eirense
Ejea
Ejea
El Álamo
El Bercial A
El Bercial B
El Campello
El Casar
El Ejido 2012
El Palmar
El Palo
El Pilar Marianistas
El Puente la Unión
Elche
Elche
Elche Cf B
Elche I.
Eldense
Eléctrico
Elithe
Emd Aceuchal
Emérita Augusta
Emf Águilas Moratalaz
EMF AU Güímar
EMF Villarejo
Empregados Comércio
Erandio
Erizana
Ermua CD
Erriberri
Escobedo
Escola Fútbol Mataró CE
Escola Gava A
Escola Guineueta A
Escola Valls A
Escouralense
Escuela Arganda A
Escuela Brunete
Escuela Concepción A
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
Escuela Fútbol Afe Cadete
Escuela Futbol de Brunete
Escuela Fútbol Periso
Escuela Mejorada A
Escuela Moratalaz A
Escuela Usera A
Esmoriz
Esp. Lagos
Español de Alq.
Español SDC
Espanyol
Espanyol
Espanyol A
Espanyol B
Esperanza A
Esperanza A
Esperanza A
Esporles
Est. Calheta
Est. Portalegre
Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
Estarreja
Estoril Praia
Estrella
Estructuras Tino
Estudiantes Alcorcon A
Eume Deportivo
Eurolega A
Eurolega A
Europa
Europa A
Euskalduna
Extremadura
F. de Cantos
F.C. Jumilla
Fabril Barreiro
Fafe
Falcesino
Famalicão
Farense
Farense B
Faro e Benfica
Fátima
Faura
Fayal
Fazendense
FB Sagunto
FC Amares
Fc Canalense
FC Crato
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Fontelas
Fc Jove Español
FC Pala
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Vinhais
Febres
Feirense
Felanitx
Ferreira de Aves
Ferreiras
Ferreries
Ferriolense
Fiães SC
Figueres
Figueroa
Flavia
Fontsanta-Fatjo A
Formentera
Fortuna
Fraga
Freamunde
Fronteirense
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada A
Fuenlabrada B
Fuenlabrada C
Fuente el Saz
Fuente el Saz A
Fuentelarreyna
Fuentes
Fundación Albacete Femenino
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano A
Fundacion Recuerdo
Fut. Benfica
Futbol de Torres
Futbol Tres Cantos A
Futbol Tres Cantos A
G. Alcázar
G. Medinense
G. Segoviana
Gafanha
Gafetense
Galapagar
Galapagar A
Galapagar A
Galicia Gaiteira
Galicia Mugardos
Gallarta
Gama
Gares
Gatika
Gavá
Gavionenses
GD Alfarim
GD Alvaiázere
GD Cabrela
GD Cerva
GD Cova-Gala
GD Joane
GD Lagoa
GD Moreira do Lima
GD Pelariga
GD Poiares
GD Pontével
GD Sendim
GD Valpaços
GDCP São Brás
GDR Agualva
GDR Cultural Unidos
GDR São Carlos
Gens
Gerena
Gernika
Getafe
Getafe
Getafe A
Getafe B
Getafe B
Getafe B
Getafe C
Getafe C
Getafe C
Getafe Cadete
Getafe CF B Cadete
Getafe D
Getafe D
Getafe E
Getafe E
Getariako Keta FT
Gigantes A
Gigantes A
Gijón Ind.
Gil Vicente
Gimnástic
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnástica T.
Gimnástico Don Benito
Ginásio de Alcobaça
Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero CD
Girona
Girona
Girona A
Godella
Gondomar
Gondomar Cf
Goya
Gozón
Gran Peña
Granada
Granada B
Granada Cf
Granada CF B
Grañén
GRAP
Griñon
Grujoan CD
Guadalajara
Guadalajara B
Guadalcacín
Guadalupe
Guadiana
Guadiana
Guadix
Guarda Unida
Guareña
Guia
Guiense
Guijuelo
Gurutzeta
Haro
Haro Sport Club
Helios CN
Hellín
Henares A
Hércules
Hércules B
Hércules Cf
Hércules Cf B
Hernán Cortés
Hernani
Hernani B
Hesperides
Historics de Valencia
Hondarribia
Hondarribia FE B
Horadada
Hospitalet
Hoyo de Manzanares
Huarte
Huelva Atlético
Huercal-Overa
Huesca
Huesca SD
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega CD
Humanes A
Humanes A
Humanes B
Huracán
Huracán Valencia Cf
Huracán Valencia CF B
I'Gara
Ibarra
Iberia Bimenes CF
Iberia CF
Iberia Torrejon
Idoya
Ikasberri KE
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
Illescas
Illescas A
Illescas A
Illueca
Imortal DC
Imperator OAR
Imperio Ceuta
Indartsu Club
Inter Madrid
Inter Manacor
Inter Valdemoro
Intersoccer Madrid
Iru-bat Santa Lucía
Iruña
Iruña
Iurretako Kt
Izarra
Jabac I Terrassa A
Jacetano
Jarama Race A
Javea
Jd San Jorge
Jerez
Jose Maria Movilla A
Jove Español
Jumilla
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud Estadio
Juventud Estadio
Juventud Madrid A
Juventud Madrid A
Juventud Madrid B
Juventud Sanse A
Juventud Somorrostro
Juventude Évora
Kelme
La Academia 2M12 A
La Academia 2M12 A
La Almunia
La Bañeza
La Calzada
La Cañada A
La Cañada Atlético
La Caridad
La Chimenea
La Chimenea A
La Chimenea B
La Fresneda
La Gineta
La Granja
La Guía Norte Astur
La Hoya
La Nucia
La Palma
La Peña
La Poveda A
La Poveda A
La Poveda A
La Roda
La Solana
La Unión Cf Senior
La Unión Sum. Mayor
La Vilavella
Lagun Artea
Lagun Onak
Laguna
Lagunak
Lakeitio FT
Langreo
Lanzarote
Laracha
Laredo
Laredo
Larramendi CD
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas At.
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
Las Rozas A
Las Rozas A
Las Rozas B
Las Rozas B
Las Rozas B
Las Rozas C
Las Rozas C
Las Rozas CF Cadete
Las Zocas
Laudio
Lavre
Lazkao KE
Lealtad
Lebrijana
Leça
Leganés
Leganés
Leganes A
Leganes B
Leganes B
Leganés B
Leganes C
Leioa
Leiria e Marrazes
Leixões
Lekeitio FT
Lemans A
Lemos
Lenense
Lengokoak KE
Lesende CFC Lousame
Levante
Levante
Levante B
Levante Femenino
Levante Ud B
Liceo de Monelos
Limianos
Linares
Linares Dep.
Lixa
Llagostera
Llanes
Llanos Aridane
Llaranes
Lleida
Llerona A
Lliria
Llosetense
Loja
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca FB
Los Barrios
Los Molinos
Los Molinos
Los Villares
Los Yebenes
Los Yebenes-San Bruno A
Los Yebenes-San Bruno A
Los Yebenes-San Bruno B
Louletano
Lourdes
Loures
Lourinhanense
Luarca CF
Lucena
Lugo
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Lugo Fuenlabrada A
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
Lusit. Évora
Lusitânia dos Açores
Lusitânia Lourosa
Lusitano FCV
Lusitano VRSA
L`Entregu C.F
L´Alcora
Mação
Machico
Madalena
Madalena
Madrid CF Femenino B
Madridejos
Mafra
Mairena
Majadahonda
Málaga
Málaga
Málaga Cf B
Mallén
Mallorca
Mallorca
Mallorca B
Malpartida
Malpica SDC
Manacor
Manacor
Mancha Real
Mangualde
Manlleu
Manteigas
Manuel Rubio
Manzanares
Mar Menor
Mar Menor CF
Maracena
Maravillas S.D.
Marbella
Marchamalo
Marcón Atletico
Maria da Fonte
Marín
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina Sport
Marinhas
Marino
Marino CF
Marino Luanco
Marítimo
Marítimo SC
Marítimo B
Marítimo C
Martinenc
Martos
Martutene
Masamagrell
Masnou
Massanassa Cf
Mealhada
Meiras CF
Mejorada A
Melgacense
Melias
Melilla
Mendi
Mensajero
Mercadal
Mercantil
Merelinense
Mérida
Mérida Ud
Mesão Frio
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
Miajadas
Milheiroense
Mira Mar
Miraflor A
Miranda C.F.
Mirandela
Mirandela B
Mirandés
Mirandês
Mirandés B
Mislata
Moimenta da Beira
Moita do Boi
Molina
Monção
Moncarapachense
Monchiquense
Moncofa
Mondariz Cf
Mondinense
Mondragón
Monesterio
Monfortense
Montalegre
Montañesa
Montargilense
Monte Caparica AC
Monte Trigo
Montecarlo UD
Montecasillas
Montehermoso
Montijo
Montuiri
Mora
Moraleja
Moraleja de Enmedio
Moraleja de Enmedio A
Moraleja Enmedio A
Moraleja Enmedio B
Moralo
Moralo Cp
Moralzarzal
Moratalaz
Moratalaz B
Moratalaz B
Moratalaz B
Moratalaz C
Moratalaz C
Moreirense
Mortágua
Mosconia
Mosteirense
Móstoles
Mostoles A
Mostoles A
Mostoles B
Mostoles B
Mostoles C
Mostoles C
Mostoles CF
Mostoles D
Mostoles Sur
Mostoles URJC Cadete
Motilla Cf Senior
Moura
Muimenta SD
Muleño
Muleño
Munera
Munibe KT
Municipal Arroyomolinos A
Municipal Arroyomolinos A
Municipal Arroyomolinos A
Murallas de Ceuta
Murchante
Murcia
Murcia B
Murense
Muro CF
Mutilvera
Mutilvera B
Mutriku FT
Nacional
Nalón Cf
Nanclares
Narcea
Narón BP
Naval
Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero A
Navalcarnero A
Navalmoral
Navarrés
Navarro
Navarro Cf
Navia CF
Naxara
Náxara B
Naya A
Naya A
Naya A
Nazarenos
Negreira
Nelas
Neves FC
Noia
Noura
Novelda
Nuevas Palomeras
Nuevo Boadilla A
Nuevo Versalles Loranca A
Nuevo Versalles Loranca A
Nules
Numancia
Numancia
Numancia B
O Calipolense
O Grandolense
O Val
Oberena
Odemirense
Odiáxere
Oeiras
Oiartzun
Olhanense
Olimpic
Olimpico CF
Olimpico de Moratalaz A
Olímpico De Totana
Olimpico Lisboa de Alcorcon
Olímpico Montijo
Oliv. Bairro
Oliv. Douro
Oliv. Frades
Oliv. Hospital
Olivenza
Oliver CD
Olot
Olympic Peleño
Onda
Onda B
Ontinyent
Operário Lagoa
Ordenes
Ordizia
Oriental
Orihuela
Orillamar SD
Orio'ko FT
Oriolenses
Orotava
Ortuella
Orzán Sd
Os Montelavarenses
Os Vilanovenses
Osasuna
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Ostadar Skt
Ourense CF
Outeiro De Rei
Ovarense
Oviedo B
Oviedo Moderno Femenino
Oyonesa
Oyonesa B
Oza Juvenil S.D.
P. Ciutadella
P. Ferreira
Pabellón Ourense
Pabellón Ourense CF B
Padernense
Padroense
Paiporta Cf
Palamós
Palencia
Palestra Atenea A
Palleja A
Palmelense
Pampilhosa
Pampilhosense
Pamplona
Panaderia Pulido
Paracuellos A
Paracuellos A
Paracuellos Luis II
Pardinyes A
Paredes
Parla
Parla A
Parla A
Parla A
Parla Escuela
Parla Escuela A
Parla Escuela A
Parla Escuela B
Parque Sureste A
Parque Sureste A
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE B
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
Pataiense
Paterna
Pe Sant Jordi
Pedras Salgadas
Pedrogão
Pedroñeras
Pego
Peña Azagresa
Peña Rociera
Peña Sport
Peña Sport Fc
Penafiel
Penalva Castelo
Peñaranda Bracamonte
Peñas Oscenses
Penelense
Peniche
Penya Ciutadella
Perafita
Peralada
Periso
Pêro Pinheiro
Perolivense
Perre
Piense
Pilares La Soledad
Pina
Pinatar
Pinhalnovense
Pinhelenses
Pinoso
Pinto A
Pinto A
Pl. Calviá
Pla de Na Tesa
Plasencia
Plasencia
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Poblense
Podes C.F.
Poligono San Ciprian
Polvorin SD
Ponferradina
Pontassolense
Ponte da Barca
Ponte Ourense Cf
Pontellas
Pontevedra
Pontevedra B
Pontevedra CF
Porriño Industrial
Porriño Industrial CF
Port de Soller
Portimonense
Portmany
Porto D’Ave
Portomosense
Portonovo
Portosantense
Portugalete
Pozuelo
Pozuelo de Alarcon A
Pozuelo de Alarcón A
Pozuelo de Alarcón B
Pozuelo de Alarcon B
Pozuelo de Alarcón-Sorolla
Praia Milfontes
Prat
Praviano
Prone Lugo
Puebla de la Calzada
Puebla Galicia CF
Pueblonuevo
Puente Castro FC
Puente Castro FC B
Puerta Bonita
Puerta Bonita A
Puerta Bonita A
Puerta Bonita A
Puerta Bonita B
Puertollano
Pumarín Cf
Quarteira
Quarteirense
Quintanar de la Orden
Quintanar Rey
R. Bouzas
R. Cantabria
R. Madrid
R. Madrid C
R. Sociedad
R. Sociedad
R. Villalbes
Racing
Racing Algemesí
Racing B
Racing Club Benavente
Racing de Algemesí
Racing Ferrol
Racing Lermeño CF
Racing Parla CD
Racing Santander
Racing Valverdeño
Racing Villaverde
Ramón Y Cajal
Ranero
Rapid de Murillo
Rápido Bahía
Rápido De Bouzas
Rapido de Neda
Rayo
Rayo 13
Rayo Brunete
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas A
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas A
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas A
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas B
Rayo Colmenar Viejo
Rayo Ibense Cf
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda A
Rayo Majadahonda B
Rayo Majadahonda B
Rayo Majadahonda B
Rayo Majadahonda C
Rayo Serranillos
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano A
Rayo Vallecano A
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B Cadete
Rayo Vallecano C
Rayo Vallecano Cadete
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
Rayo Vallecano Femenino
Rc Celta B
Rc Deportivo B
Rc Deportivo B
Rc Ferrol
Rc Recreativo
Rc Recreativo B
RC Victoria
RCD Carabanchel
RCD Carabanchel
RCD Carabanchel B
RCD Carabanchel Cadete
Rcd Espanyol B
RCD Espanyol Femenino
Rcd Mallorca B
Real
Real Aranjuez
Real Aranjuez CF
Real Avilés
Real Avilés B
Real Avilés Cf
Real Betis Balompié B
Real Burgos CF
Real Carabanchel A
Real Carabanchel B
Real Carabanchel B
Real Jaén
Real Jaén
Real Juvencia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid A
Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B Cadete
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Cadete
Real Murcia
Real Murcia Cf B
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo B
Real Racing Club B
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad De Fútbol B
Real Sociedad Femenino
Real Sporting
Real Tapia CF
Real Titanico
Real Unión
Real Unión
Real Unión Club B
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid Cf B
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Rebordelo
Rebordosa
Recambios Colón
Recreativo
Recreativo B
Recreativo La Victoria
Recuerdo A
Redondense
Régua
Relámpago S.D.
Renascente S.Teotónio
Resende
Retamar
Retuerto Sport
Reus
Reus
Reus Deportiu A
Revilla
Ribadeo
Ribadesella
Ribadumia
Ribarroja
Ribeira Brava
Ribeira Pena
Ribeirão
Ribeiro FC
Rio Ave
Rio Maior
Rioja Patriots
Riosa CD
Rioseco
River Ebro
River Ega
RM Castilla
Robres
Roces
Romo Fc
Ronda
Rotlet Molinar
Rs Gimnástica
RSD Alcalá
Rsd Alcalá B Senior
RSD Alcalá Cadete
Rubi
S. Fernando H.
S. João Ver
S. Martinho
S. Pedro da Cova
S. Roque Cádiz
S.Paio D´Arcos FC
Sabadell
Sabadell A
Sabadell B
Sabiñanigo
Sabóia AC
Sabroso
Sacavenense
Salas
Salmantino
Salvatierra
Salvatierra SD
Sampedrense
San Agustin A
San Agustin Guadalix
San Agustin Guadalix
San Andrés
San Blas A
San Blas A
San Blas A
San Blas B
San Cristóbal Viñas
San Fernando
San Fernando
San Fernando A
San Fernando B
San Fernando B
San Fernando C
San Fernando C
San Francisco B
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Ignacio
San Ignacio SD
San Isidro
San Jose del Parque A
San Jose Obrero
San Juan
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo UD
San Marcial
San Martin de la Vega
San Pedro
San Pedro Mártir
San Rafael
San Roman JA
San Roque
San Roque
San Roque EFF
San Sebastian Reyes A
San Sebastian Reyes A
San Sebastian Reyes A
San Sebastián Reyes B
San Tirso SD
Sangonera La Verde
Sanluqueño
Sanpedrotarra FE
Sanse
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu A
Sant Gabriel A
Sant Gabriel C
Sant Jordi
Sant Pere Pescador A
Sant Quirze Besora A
Santa Amalia
Santa Ana A
Santa Ana B
Santa Catalina Atlético
Santa Clara
Santa Comba
Santa Comba Vilariça
Santa Eugenia 1976
Santa Eugenia A
Santa Eulalia
Santa Iria
Santa Isabel
Santa Margarita
Santa Maria
Santa Maria del Pilar
Santa Maria del Pilar
Santa Maria del Pilar A
Santa Maria del Pilar B
Santa Marta De Tormes
Santa Pola
Santa Ponsa
Santa Teresa CD Femenino
Santa Úrsula
Santacruzense
Santander Internacional
Santanyi
Santfeliuenc
Santiago
Santiago De Aller
Santiago de Compostela
Santo Domingo Juventud
Santo Domingo Juventud
Santoña
Santpedor A
Santurtzi
Santutxu
Santutxu Fc
Sanvicenteño
São Marcos
São Roque (Açores)
Sárdoma Cf
Sariñena
Sátão
SC Barrosense
SC Braga
SC Braga B
SC Celoricense
SC Coimbrões
SC Courense
SC Praiense
SC Rio Tinto
SC Sabugal
SC Salgueiros 08
Scd Campomanes
SCD Ciudad Jardín
SCD Independiente Camp Redó
SCD Milagrosa
SCDR Galicia de Caranza
Schemann
Scr Peña Deportiva
SD Agolada
SD Bande
SD Becerrea
SD Borja
SD Burela
SD Campolameiro
SD Compostela
SD Eibar
SD Esteirana
SD Formentera
SD Huesca
Sd Huesca
SD Ilintxa
Sd Indautxu
Sd La Salle
Sd Leioa
SD Llano 200 B
Sd Llano 2000
Sd Llano 2000
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñes
SD Monterroso
Sd Moraza
SD Nogueira de Ramuín
Sd Nueva Montaña
Sd O Páramo
SD Piloño
Sd Ponferradina
Sd San Pedro
SD Sarriana
SD Sofan
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
Sd Sueca
Sd Tenisca
SD Valenza
SD Villestro
SDC Cabreiros
SDC Residencia
SDC Residencia
SDR San Esteban
SDUC Astillero
Segorbe
Segre A
Selaya
Séneca Cf
Sernancelhe
Serpa
Sertanense
Serverense
Serzedelo
Serzedo
Seseña Futbol Base
Sesimbra
Sestao
Sevilla
Sevilla
Sevilla B
Sevilla C
Sevilla Este
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC Femenino
Siero
Siete Picos Colmenar
Siete Picos Colmenar A
Siete Picos Colmenar A
Siete Picos Colmenar B
Siete Villas
Sigueiro CF
Silva
Silves
Sineu
Sintrense
Sitio de Aranjuez
Sitio de Aranjuez A
SL Cartaxo
Sobrado
Socuellamos
Sodupe
Soledad
Sóller
Somozas
Son Cladera
Son Ferrer
Son Oliva
Sondika
Soneira Sd
Sonseca
Soraluze FT
Sourense
Sousense
Soutense
SP Guardes
Sp Herrera
Sp Ribereña
Sp. Covilhã
Sp. Cuba
Sp. Espinho
Sp. Lamego
Sp. Lourel
Sp. Mêda
Sp. Pombal
Sp. Requena
Sp. San José
Sp. Viana
Spartac de Manoteras
Sport Clube Paivense
Sporting
Sporting
Sporting B
Sporting B
Sporting Celanova
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciutat De Palma
Sporting Club Aguileño
Sporting Coruñés
Sporting de Ceuta
Sporting de Huelva Femenino
Sporting de Mahón
Sporting Hortaleza
Sporting Hortaleza A
Sporting Hortaleza A
Sporting Hortaleza A
Sporting Hortaleza B
Sporting Paivense
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sant Marçal
Sporting Uxama
Sporting B
Sta. Brigida
Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Casablanca
Subiza
Super Sport Atlético
Super Sport Atlético
Sur-Getafe A
S´Horta
Taboada Cf
Tahiche
Tajamar
Talamanca
Talayuela
Tamarite
Tarancon
Tarazona
Tarouquense
Tauste
Tavernes
Tavernes Blanques
Tedeón
Telde
Tenerife
Tenerife B
Tenisca
Terraferma A
Terras de Bouro
Terrassa
Terrugem
Teruel
Teruel CD
Textil Escudo
Thader
Tijarafe
Tineo
Tirsense
Tocha
Toledo
Toledo B
Tolosa
Tolosa CF B
Tomelloso
Tondela
Tordesillas
Torpedo 66
Torpedo Zuribeltz
Torre Levante
Torre Levante
Torre Levante B
Torre Moncorvo
Torre S.D.
Torreblanca C.F.
Torreblanca Cf Senior
Torreense
Torrejón
Torrejon A
Torrejon A
Torrejón A
Torrejon B
Torrejon B
Torrejon B
Torrejon de Ardoz
Torrejon de Ardoz A
Torrelodones
Torrelodones A
Torrelodones A
Torrent CF
Torres Novas
Torrevieja
Torrijos
Tortosa-Ebre A
Touring
Tourizense
Trancoso
Trapagaran CF
Tres Cantos A
Tres Cantos A
Tres Cantos B
Trintxerpe
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas Alcorcón A
Trival Valderas Alcorcón A
Trival Valderas Alcorcon B
Trival Valderas Alcorcon B
Trival Valderas Alcorcon B
Trofense
Tropezón
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tudelano
Tuilla
Txantrea
U. Chamusca
U. Lamas
U. Leiria
U. Madeira
U. Micaelense
U. Montemor
U. Nordeste
U. Santarém
U. Santiago
U. Tires
U. Tomar
U. Torcatense
U.B. Conquense B
U.D. Alpera
U.D. Logroñés
U.D. PASTORICENSE
Ub Conquense
UC Cartes
Uc La Estrella
UCAM Murcia
Ucam Murcia Cf
Ucd Burladés
UD Alginet
Ud Almansa
Ud Almería B
Ud Amistad
Ud Arenal
Ud Atios
UD Badajoz
Ud Balos
Ud Balsas Picarral
Ud Balsas Picarral
Ud Barbastro
UD Benabarre
Ud Carral
Ud Carrión Senior
UD Castellar-Oliveral
UD Collerense Femenino
UD Cornellà
Ud Cornellà B
UD Dos Hermanas San Andrés
UD Fornacense
Ud Fuencaliente
UD Fuente de Cantos
Ud Gomera
Ud Guía
UD Hidalgo
Ud Ibarra
Ud Icodense
Ud La Cruz Villanovense
UD Lanheses
UD Las Palmas C
Ud Llanera
UD Logroñés
UD Los Garres
UD Los Vélez
UD Louro Tameiga
Ud Mahón
Ud Maracena
Ud Marbella
UD Mazo
UD Montecarlo
Ud Montecarlo
Ud Montecarlo
UD Mourisquense
Ud Mutilvera
UD Oliveirense
UD Paiosaco-Hierros
UD Petrelense
Ud Poblense
UD Portuarios
Ud Puzol
Ud Quart De Poblet
Ud Quart De Poblet
Ud Realejos
Ud San Antonio
UD San Claudio
UD San Fernando
UD San José
UD Santa Cruz
UD Santa Marta Tormes
Ud Son Oliva
UD Sousel
UD Sur
UD Talavera
UD Talavera
UD Talavera
UD Teide
Ud Teror Balompié
UD Tobarra
Ud Unificación Bellvitge
Ud Vall De Uxó
Ud Valle Frontera
UD Valonguense
UD Vecindario
Udc Txantrea
Udc Txantrea B
Udj Barrio Del Cristo
UE Lloret
Ue Sami
Ue Sant Andreu
UFB Jabac I Terrassa
Ugeraga
Unami CP
União Banheirense
União FC
União Praiense
União Sebastianense
Union Adarve
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve A
Unión Adarve B
Union Adarve B
Unión Adarve B
Unión Adarve C
Unión Adarve C
Unión Adarve C
Unión Breñas
Union Carrascal
Unión Carrascal A
Unión Carrascal A
Unión Carrascal B
Unión Carrascal Cadete
Union Ceares
Unión Collado Villalba A
Unión Comercial Cf
Unión Dena CF
Union Marina
Unión Puerto Del Rosario
Unión Sportiva
Union Sur Yaiza
Unión Viera
Union Zona Norte A
Unión Zona Norte A
Univ. Oviedo
Universidad Alicante
Universidad de Burgos
Universidad De Valladolid
Universidade
UP Taboadela
UPV Vasconia
Urduliz FT
Uritarra CD
Urnietako KE
Urola Ke
Urraca C.F
US Petra
Usd O Grove
Usuarbil FT
Utebo
Utiel
UVCD Candean
V. Guimarães
V. Guimarães B
V. Setúbal
Valadares Gaia
Valdefierro
Valdelacalzada
Valdemoro A
Valdemoro A
Valdemoro A
Valdemoro B
Valdesoto
Valdivia
Valencia
Valencia
Valencia B
Valencia Femenino
Valencia Mestalla
Valenciano
Valladolid
Valladolid B
Valle de Egües
Vallecas
Vallecas
Vallecas A
Vallecas A
Vallecas B
Vallecas B
Vallecas Cf Cadete
Vallobin CD
Valtierrano
Valvanera Cd
Varea
Varea
Varzim
Varzim B
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Vecindario
Veguellina CF
Vélez
Venecia St. AD
Venta De Baños
Vera
Verín
Veriña C.F.
Vianense
Vic Riuprimer Refo A
Vicálvaro
Vicalvaro A
Vicalvaro A
Vicalvaro A
Vicalvaro A
Vicalvaro B
Vicalvaro B
Victoria
Victoria Cf
Victoria Galicia CF
Vieira
Vieirense
Vigor Mocidade
Vila Cortez
Vila Flor
Vila Fria
Vila Meã
Vila Pouca
Vila Real
Vila Velha de Ródão
Vilafranca
Vilafranquense
Vilamarxant CF
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar Formoso
Vilassar
Vilaverdense FC
Villa de Alagón
Villa de Madrid
Villa de Simancas
Villa del Prado
Villa Rosa
Villa Rosa A
Villa Rosa A
Villacañas
Villacarrillo
Villafranca
Villajoyosa
Villalonga FC
Villamuriel
Villanovense
Villanueva
Villanueva CF
Villanueva Cf
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villanueva del Pardillo A
Villaralbo
Villareal
VIllarejo
Villarejo
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarreal B
Villarreal C
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Villaverde Bajo A
Villaverde Boetticher
Villaviciosa de Odon A
Villaviciosa de Odon A
Villaviciosa EIF
Villegas
Villena Cf
Vimenor
Vimenor B
Vinaròs
Virgen Camino
Viseu e Benfica
Vit. Sernache
Vitória do Pico
Vitorino de Piães
Viveiro
Vizela
Xavelhas
Xerez CD
Xilxes
Xove Lago
Xuventú Sanxenxo
Yagüe
Yebenes-San Bruno A
Yeclano
Yuncos
Zaldua KE
Zalla
Zamora
Zamora B
Zamudio
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Zaragoza B
Zaragoza B
Zaramaga
Zarautz
Zarautz Ke
Zarramonza
Zestoa KB
Zona Norte
Zona Norte B
Zuera
Zuia de Fútbol
Zumaiako